Mitgliederliste
Suchkriterium
Suchergebnisse

Abderhalden Walter
7530 Zernez
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Annen André
6423 Seewen
Schwyz
Auer Luzius
1042 Assens
Vaud
Ayús Tuxa
3012 Bern
Bern / Berne
Barandun Paul
7421 Summaprada
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Barandun Gian
7000 Chur
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Baumgartner Renaud
2710 Tavannes
Bern / Berne
Bernasconi Andreas
3001 Bern
Bern / Berne
Bertogliati Mark
6517 Arbedo
Ticino
Berwert - Lopes Josef
6060 Sarnen
Obwalden
Biedermann Bernard
1971 Grimisuat
Valais / Wallis
Bienz Raffael
6055 Alpnach Dorf
Obwalden
Bloch Massimo
1000 Lausanne
Vaud
Blum Martin
7524 Zuoz
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Bodmer Hans-Caspar
8964 Rudolfstetten
Aargau
Braschler Urs
6373 Ennetbürgen
Nidwalden
Breu Karl
6432 Rickenbach SZ
Brun Christoph
5200 Brugg
Aargau
Buri Heinrich
3805 Goldswil b. Interlaken
Bern / Berne
Cavegn Dumeni
7130 Ilanz
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Ceronetti Alberto
6826 Riva San Vitale
Ticino
Chavanne Maurice
2855 Glovelier
Cherbuin Pierre
1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
Vaud
Clivaz Jean-Christophe
1950 Sion
Valais / Wallis
Coleman Brantschen Evelyn
3700 Spiez
Bern / Berne
Costa Romano
7000 Chur
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Crotta Urs
7000 Chur
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Darbellay Thierry
1958 Uvrier
Valais / Wallis
David Roland
6500 Bellinzona
Ticino
de Pourtalès Frédéric
3250 Lyss
Bern / Berne
Diebold Marianne
7076 Parpan
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Feigenwinter Beat
4437 Waldenburg
Ferrario Federico
2900 Porrentruy
Jura
Fischer Urs
8902 Urdorf
Zürich
Froelicher Jürg
4514 Lommiswil
Solothurn
Füllemann Alain
1054 Morrens VD
Fürst Michele
6828 Balerna
Ticino
Ganser Nina
7302 Landquart
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Gauchat François
2515 Prêles
Bern / Berne
Gianola Giacomo
6600 Locarno
Ticino
Girardin Francis
2882 St-Ursanne
Jura
Giudici Fulvio
6592 S.Antonino
Ticino
Godi François
1038 Bercher
Vaud
Grass Lea
4600 Olten
Solothurn
Grunder Karl
6370 Stans
Nidwalden
Hasspacher Beate
4600 Olten
Solothurn
Heinimann Hans-Rudolf
8805 Richterswil
Zürich
Heitz Lukas
7430 Thusis
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Hess Josef
6055 Alpnach Dorf
Obwalden
Heynisch Werner
6318 Walchwil
Zug
Hofer Patrik
6003 Luzern
Luzern
Hofer Peter
8704 Herrliberg
Zürich
Holenstein Jan
6516 Cugnasco
Ticino
Huck Jean-François
1867 St-Triphon
Vaud
Hugentobler Christof
8624 Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Zürich
Hunziker Dr. Theo
4952 Eriswil
Hunziker Peter
8200 Schaffhausen
Hürzeler Heinz
8775 Luchsingen
Glarus
Ibrahim Mohammed
8092 Zürich
Zürich
Indergand Urs
6064 Kerns
Obwalden
Indermühle Martin
3012 Bern
Bern / Berne
Institut für Terrestrische Ökosysteme ETH Zürich
8092 Zürich
Zürich
Irmay Miklós
1820 Montreux 2
Vaud
Iseli Ruedi
4600 Olten
Solothurn
Jenni Robert
1642 Sorens
Fribourg / Freiburg
Kaufmann Geri
4500 Solothurn
Solothurn
Kessler Frank Martin
8032 Zürich
Zürich
Kirchen Arno
7556 Ramosch
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Kläger Pius
6460 Altdorf
Uri
Knechtle Norbert
8808 Pfäffikon
Schwyz
Kromer Felix
4332 Stein AG
Aargau
Kunz Beat Martin
8400 Winterthur
Zürich
Leu Fabian
6210 Sursee
Luzern
Lienert Peter
6061 Sarnen
Obwalden
Manser Rolf
3003 Bern
Bern / Berne
Mariotta Sergio
6760 Faido
Ticino
Märki Christoph
5001 Aarau
Aargau
Meyer-Althaus Peter
4900 Langenthal
Mohni Christophe
1005 Lausanne
Vaud
Monnin Michel
2915 Bure
Jura
Morattel Diane
1867 Panex
Vaud
Mösch-Grünenwald Philipp
3664 Burgistein
Bern / Berne
Mottis Patrick
6558 Lostallo
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Mühlethaler Urs
2555 Brügg
Bern / Berne
Müller Fred
4524 Günsberg SO
Müller René
8934 Knonau
Zürich
Niedermann-Meier Sarah
5400 Baden
Aargau
Odermatt Oswald
8055 Zürich
Zürich
Parolini Jon Domenic
7550 Scuol
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Perrin Roland
1066 Epalinges
Vaud
Philipona Beat
1716 Plaffeien
Fribourg / Freiburg
Piattini Paolo
6604 Locarno
Ticino
Pitsch Nicolo
7551 Ftan
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Pleines Willem E.
1038 Bercher
Vaud
Poget Philippe
1242 Satigny
Genève
Queloz Rénald
2802 Develier
Jura
Raetz Philippe
1410 St-Cierges
Vaud
Rageth Magnus
7013 Domat/Ems
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Richener Heinz
7260 Davos Dorf
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Riegger Werner
8045 Zürich
Zürich
Roussette Bruno
7450 Tiefencastel
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Rovina Carmen
Sauter Reto
3007 Bern
Bern / Berne
Scherrer Hans Ulrich
9650 Nesslau
St. Gallen
Schneider Olivier
2035 Corcelles NE
Neuchâtel
Schneiter Peter
2560 Nidau
Bern / Berne
Schnyder Adrian
1700 Fribourg
Fribourg / Freiburg
Schönbächler Dominique
3994 Lax
Valais / Wallis
Schroff Urs Peter
3001 Bern
Bern / Berne
Schwager Gerold
8355 Aadorf
Thurgau
Schwaller Werner
4601 Olten
Solothurn
Schwarz Massimiliano
3762 Erlenbach i.S.
Bern / Berne
Schwyzer Andreas
8125 Zollikerberg
Zürich
Sciacca Stephane
1005 Lausanne
Vaud
Spahr Ernst
4450 Sissach
Basel-Landschaft
Spinatsch Peter
7000 Chur
Staedeli Martin
3661 Uetendorf
Bern / Berne
Steinegger Peter
6301 Zug
Zug
Steiner Ernst
4800 Zofingen
Aargau
Stöckli Barbara
3600 Thun
Bern / Berne
Strich Sigrid
53123 Bonn-Lessenich
Thöny Philip
9490 Vaduz
Liechtenstein
Thormann Jean-Jacques
3052 Zollikofen
Bern / Berne
Trümpi Daniel
5632 Buttwil
Aargau
Tschannen Ernst
8032 Zürich
Zürich
Ulmer Ulrich
8597 Landschlacht
Thurgau
von Büren Daniel
4500 Solothurn
Solothurn
Walter Ernst Albert
8224 Löhningen
Schaffhausen
Walther Giorgio Edoardo
7000 Chur
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Walther Stefan
3900 Brig-Glis
Valais / Wallis
Wasser Berchthold
3600 Thun
Bern / Berne
Weiller Peter Simon
8465 Rudolfingen
Zürich
Werder Silvio
7402 Bonaduz
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Werlen Mario
3930 Visp
Valais / Wallis
Wiedmer Yves
1700 Fribourg
Fribourg / Freiburg
Wölfle Silvana
8200 Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Wüest Otmar
6017 Ruswil
Luzern
Wyer Marc
3946 Turtmann
Valais / Wallis
Zahnd Christof
3001 Bern
Bern / Berne
Zieschang Olaf
3063 Ittigen
Bern / Berne
Zoja Markus
7250 Klosters
Graubünden / Grigioni / Grischun
Zumstein Rudolf
3822 Isenfluh
Bern / Berne